BREMI FÖRDELARLOCK

95 kr

1 i lager
Artikel Nr 8324H
Add to wishlist

Beskrivning

Condition: New Merk: BREMI
Referentienummer van de OE/OEM: 03470061, 03479003, 1212140, 1498751, 3277854, 32778540, 3470061, 3479003, 5004917, 93891287, A700X12276AJA, A780X12276CA, A830X12276TA MPN:

8324H

Ander onderdeelnummer: 0131023, 013CD1023, 0330920010, 1214140, 12300029, 1235522801, 1235522930, 1235525801, 27566PHT, 3479003, 3489003, 357142010051, 4201, 599205, DN328, DR00214O00, DR214, DR300, VK110, XD82 SKU: 11006216
EAN:

4017534017622

FORD 1498751
FORD 5004917
FORD A700X-12276-AJA
FORD A780X-12276-CA
FORD A830X-12276-TA
GENERAL MOTORS 03470061
GENERAL MOTORS 03479003
GENERAL MOTORS 3470061
GENERAL MOTORS 3479003
GENERAL MOTORS 93891287
OPEL 1212140
VOLVO 3277854

VOLVO 3277854-0
ACDELCO 013-1023
BERU 0330920010
BERU VK110
BOSCH 1235522801
BOSCH 1235522930
BOSCH 1235525801
DELCO REMY 013/CD1023
DELCO REMY 1214140
DELCO REMY 3479003
DELCO REMY 3489003
DELCO REMY DN328

DELCO REMY DR300
DODUCO 357142010051
DODUCO 4201
DOWAL DR00214O00
DOWAL DR214
DUCELLIER 599205
FACET 2.7566PHT
FRIESEN XD82
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 12300029
INTERMOTOR 44840
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DC501

LUCAS ELECTRICAL DDB701
MOTORCRAFT EDH47
MOTORCRAFT EDH47D
QUINTON HAZELL XD82
SEV-MARCHAL 40381603
SEV-MARCHAL A4037
UNIPART GDC139
VEMO V40-70-0009
VALEO 40381603
VALEO A4037
EAN 40 17534 01762 2

Specification

Vikt 2 kg
Kompatibilitet

,