BRÄNSLEFILTER HONDA 600 / CIVIC 71,3cui 1971 – 1979 , GFH538

79 kr

2 i lager
Artikel Nr FF538
Add to wishlist

Beskrivning

BRÄNSLEFILTER HONDA 600 / CIVIC 71,3cui 1971 – 1979 , GFH538

AC DELCO GF489
APOLLO G251
ATLAS FF-32
ATLAS FF33
AUTO-EXTRA 61633067
AUTOPAR FE225
AVATAR GF-528
BALDWIN BF934
BAP-GEON 1130901
BARAD GFH538
BECK/ARNLEY 043-0199
BECK/ARNLEY 0430207
BIG A 95067
BOSCH 0986450013
BOSCH 0986450014
BOSCH 71913
BOSCH 71914
CAM2 CG4
CANADIAN TIRE 23-3506-6
CARQUEST 86067
CENEX 73251
CENEX G251
CEW-FILTER 3267000
CEW-FILTER 3267001
CHAMP G251
CHAMP G252
CHAMPION GF24
COBRA IMF528
COBRA IMF529
COOPERS Z638
DEUTSCH FF408
DEUTSCH FF409
FILKO FF-54
Fram G4168
GFH 538
G K INDUSTRIES GF200
G K INDUSTRIES GF201
GENERAL MOTORS 25055096
GRAND PRIX G251
GROUP 7 F20003
GUARANTEED-PARTS 779420
HASTINGS GF97
HASTINGS GF98
HONDA 16900-538-004
HONDA 16900-538-014
HONDA 16900-538-024
HONDA 16900-634-000
HONDA 16900-658-004
HONDA 16900611004
IAPCO A-0326-001
IAPCO A0326002
IAPCO FF10
IMPORT-CAR-WORLD B7146
INTERCONTINENTAL AUTO PARTS ALG-710
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-8043
IPS 48044
ITM 11-30900
KEM GF570
KEM GF571
KRALINATOR G65
KRALINATOR G66
LAZORLITE DH108
LAZORLITE L11-5088
LEE LG-251
LEE LG252
LUBER-FINER G-251
LUBER-FINER G251
LUBER-FINER G252
LUCAS GIRLING F8
LUCAS-CAV F7
MASTER PARTS G-251
MFI WFA514
MICRON F2538
MIGHTY G251
MIGHTY GF538
MIGHTY GF611
MIGHTY MT611
MOPAR L630
MOTORCRAFT FG 812
NAPA 3067
NIEHOFF FS-316
PARTS MASTER 73067
POWERTRAIN PG4168
PRO/GAUGE E710
PUREPRO G252
PUROLATOR F20003
PUROLATOR F20003M
PUROLATOR F20004
PUROLATOR F20004M
PUROLATOR FCG4
PUROLATOR PFC4
PUROLATOR PFC4M
QUAKER STATE F20003
REPCO 1130901
RYCO Z341
SEARS 45155
SEARS F6
SELECT 500 616-200
SHELL F20003
SORENSEN 779-420
SORENSEN FF-18
TECH-STRAN ALG700
VERA 12-00450
VERA 1201051
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LF-92K
WARNER G251
WARNER G252
WELLS/AMPCO GF123
WIX 33067
WORLDPARTS W27147

Specification

Vikt 0.055 kg
Kompatibilitet

,